قائمة الناجحين مع المتأهلين إلى الدورة التكميلية (202)
- 16.83
-
15.88
هند دداه ابوهالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 15.62
- 14.74
- 14.64
- 14.59
- 14.52
- 14.37
- 14.23
- 14.17
-
13.95
ليمه الطيب حماديالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 13.88
- 13.75
- 13.32
-
13.31
ساره محمود سالمالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 13.27
- 13.06
- 12.88
- 12.76
- 12.54
- 12.49
-
12.44
بشرى ابوه اعلادهالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 12.4
- 12.04
- 11.91
-
11.83
فاطمة محمد الحسنالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 11.79
- 11.66
-
11.38
مهدي دادا لبشيرالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 11.27
- 11.16
-
11.12
النجاة لمام سيديالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 10.94
-
10.94
علي محمدن اوفىالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 10.9
- 10.83
- 10.75
- 10.75
- 10.69
-
10.69
القاسم محمد أحمدالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 10.59
- 10.57
- 10.57
- 10.53
- 10.52
-
10.46
تحان داتي دمانالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 10.45
- 10.45
- 10.44
- 10.38
- 10.37
-
10.34
عيش سيد احمد ابالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
-
10.33
الحسينو عالي جوالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 10.25
- 10.21
- 10.2
- 10.19
-
10.11
آسية موسى البنيهالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
-
10.08
آمدو موسى تيامالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
-
10.06
عيشة أحمد سيديالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 10.06
- 10.04
-
10
أحمد محمد حميدهالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
-
10
جاج عصمان قوماالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 10
-
10
فاتمتا عمار ليالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
-
10
هابي ألصان سيالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
-
10
موسى ممدو سيسىالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
-
10
مريم ديدي السالكالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
-
10
دنب محمد بداهيالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
-
10
عمر يعقوب حبدالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
-
10
بيبتي دب الزينالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 10
- 10
-
10
سيدي نيما كمراالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
-
10
مريم أحمد موسىالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 10
- 10
- 10
- 10
-
10
محمد باخور جكاناالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
-
10
زينب محمد يحظيهالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 10
- 9.94
- 9.7
- 9.36
- 9.12
-
9.09
عزة عزيز لبقيلالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
-
8.98
اسلم محمدو شيرفالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 8.98
-
8.94
عيستا عبدولاي جاالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 8.94
- 8.92
-
8.91
عيسى شعيبو سيدبىالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
-
8.84
عيستو عمر تيوبالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 8.83
- 8.83
- 8.78
-
8.76
تمب سيدي مولودالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 8.76
- 8.76
- 8.75
- 8.75
- 8.73
- 8.72
- 8.71
- 8.7
- 8.68
- 8.67
- 8.67
- 8.66
- 8.65
- 8.64
- 8.63
- 8.62
-
8.61
عيستا داوودا باالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
-
8.6
ليلى ديدي مولايالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
-
8.6
نوره الناجي أيهالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 8.6
- 8.59
- 8.58
- 8.56
- 8.55
- 8.53
- 8.51
-
8.51
مريم محمد بابوالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 8.5
- 8.48
- 8.46
-
8.45
مداني آمادو باالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 8.43
- 8.42
-
8.4
هاجرة مو سي صالالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 8.39
- 8.38
- 8.37
- 8.35
- 8.33
- 8.32
- 8.32
- 8.26
- 8.25
- 8.24
- 8.24
-
8.24
عيش عارف الكريمالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 8.24
- 8.23
-
8.22
آداما مختار جاالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 8.2
- 8.19
- 8.17
- 8.17
- 8.14
- 8.14
- 8.13
- 8.13
-
8.11
ايستا هارون كانالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 8.11
- 8.1
- 8.09
- 8.07
- 8.06
- 8.06
- 8.06
- 8.05
-
8.05
على اسلم فرجالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
- 8.03
- 8.03
-
8.02
موسى محمد الشينالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)
-
8
عسمان عسمان صوالولايةانواكشوط 2 (الغربية)