قائمة الناجحين مع المتأهلين إلى الدورة التكميلية (92)
-
17.28
ايمن سيدي احمد عيشالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 16.16
- 15.45
-
15.22
مريم فال محمد الحنشيالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
14.49
الشيخ باي المصطفى عمارالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
14.12
فاطمة عالي درتيجالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 13.51
-
13.48
لوليد الداد ودادالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
13.33
مودي عبد العزيز باالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 13.29
-
13.24
فاتو احمد عم جدينالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
13.18
منينه اعمر ساكدالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
13.07
احمد محمد سيدي بابالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
12.9
خديجة أحمد اعمرالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 12.89
-
12.78
المختار محمد اعبيديالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 12.77
-
12.55
محمدي جمال العابدالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
12.21
مريم محمد بلخيرالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
12.01
بشرى يسلم سيدوالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
11.74
الطالب افلواط الرقانيالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
11.55
ابيه ابراهيم جمعهالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
11.37
احمد سالم محمد شنانالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 11.23
-
11.14
صفيه محمد الحافظ اشمدالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
11.14
مريم محمدن آنالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
11.12
مريمه سيدي احمد البشيرالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
11.11
عيشة سيد احمد لعبيدالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
11.09
سيد احمد أحمد إفكوالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
11.08
يوسف عالي كان امبودجالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
11.05
الخليل يعقوب الطنجيالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
11.05
بمب اطول عمر العتيقالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 10.93
-
10.93
اسمان عمر جاوالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
10.9
زينب سيدى محمد ابراهيمالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
10.62
أبوبكرن صمب كامراالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
10.58
فاطمة الزهراء لمده همدالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
10.58
ماء العينين محمدو حميالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
10.52
صمب خاليدو صوالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
10.46
اسلم سيد احمد خير اللهالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
10.43
سيدي جبريل جالوالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 10.43
-
10.34
عثمان بوكار كيالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 10.31
-
10.22
الشفاي محمد بكارالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 10
-
10
أبوبكر محمد يحي سباريالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
10
عيشة الشيخ اقاهالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
10
سيداتي محمد محمود اطفلالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
10
زينب سيد افيلالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 10
-
10
المصطفى عالي محمد غاليالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
10
عادل محمد محفوظ عيسىالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 10
-
10
الين بونه فالالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
10
محمد محمد المداحالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
10
حسين صداف محمد الأمينالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
10
بنتا علي باالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
10
الماميه اباه حسنالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
10
اعل سيد محمد امبيريكالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
10
محمدعالي سعدن بدينالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
9.83
انجيه حبيب الله الطيبالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
9.81
محمد احمد سالم حماديالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
9.1
أم الخيرات بباه جدوالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
9.09
اعل محمد زمزومالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 9.08
-
8.95
خديجة آبو سيالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
8.93
اتفرح محمد حم هاهالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
8.89
محمد محمود يسلم سيدوالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 8.83
- 8.77
-
8.73
محمد سيد احمد اعلادهالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
8.66
عمار موسى جوبالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 8.66
-
8.64
دية ابو باالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
8.59
آمادو موسى واتالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
8.59
فاطم باب امباركالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 8.54
-
8.48
امنة محمد المختار همدالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 8.48
- 8.46
- 8.46
-
8.41
السيده امحمد امباركالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
8.39
خديجة احمد امريزيكالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
- 8.26
-
8.22
سيد أحمد خالد المختارالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
8.2
محمد احمد احيمداالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
8.19
صباح أعمر اوسالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
8.17
خديجة احمدو محمد جدوالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
8.17
سيدي محمد العيطه اسلمالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
8.12
فاطمه باب أحمد واهنالولايةداخلت انواذيبو
-
8.03
محمدو بمب الشيخ اعليالولايةداخلت انواذيبو