(2023)
نتائج مسابقة دخول سنة أولى اعدادية 2023
جميع الولايات (16)
الحوض الشرقي (9058)
الحوض الغربي (6388)
لعصابه (8477)
كوركل (9688)
لبراكنه (9833)
اترارزه (9877)
آدرار (2118)
داخلت انواذيبو (4393)
تكانت (2763)
كيديماغا (8537)
تيرس زمور (1697)
انشيري (504)
انواكشوط 1 (الشمالية) (13415)
انواكشوط 2 (الغربية) (5380)
انواكشوط 3 (الجنوبية) (13500)
باماكو (28)
جميع المقاطعات (4)
اطار (1312)
اوجفت (387)
شنقيط (271)
ودان (148)
جميع المراكز (42)
8ادباي (38)
ابير يغرف (16)
اتويزكت 1 (78)
اجريف (9)
ارغيوية (28)
اركيبه (45)
ازوكي (22)
اطار 1 (116)
اطار 2 (32)
اطار 3 (85)
اطار 4 (127)
اطار 5 (31)
اطار 7 (87)
اغنمريت 1 (103)
الحي الشعبي (49)
الزيره 11 (35)
الطواز (31)
العين الصفره (69)
المعدن (26)
الملوصي (12)
امحيرث (29)
امدير 3 (21)
انتيركنت (17)
اوجفت 1 (83)
اوجفت 2 (75)
ايرش التلي (52)
تادريصه (29)
ترون (36)
تلبه (39)
تونكاد (42)
تيارت (25)
تينيري 1 (67)
حي اكويكه (43)
سكليل (60)
شنقيط 1 (78)
شنقيط 2 (47)
شنقيط 3 (77)
شوم (42)
كنوال (41)
لكصير (61)
وادان1 (81)
وكشضه (34)
جميع المدارس (94)
8ادباي (38)
ابير يغرف (10)
اتويزكت 1 (55)
اتويزكت 2 (11)
اجريف (9)
ادميجه (17)
ادويرات (3)
ارغيوية (7)
اركيبه (45)
ازوكي (34)
اسبيخه (4)
اصلاح الدارين (7)
اطار 1 (69)
اطار 2 (32)
اطار 3 (72)
اطار 4 (67)
اطار 5 (31)
اطار 6 (13)
اطار 7 (69)
اظليعه (10)
اغماكم (11)
اغمورت (1)
اغنمريت 1 (13)
اغنمريت 2 (22)
افريقيا (16)
اكادير الطواز (11)
اكرارت لفرض (9)
اكصار (12)
البحرية (7)
البيط (2)
التربية (48)
الحي الشعبي (49)
الزيره 11 (35)
الزيره الحمره (6)
الشعرانية (15)
الطالب (68)
الطلحايات (2)
الطلحيات (12)
الطواز (14)
العمارية (5)
العين الصفره (32)
الفاضلية (18)
المداح (5)
المعدن (19)
الملوصي (12)
امحيرث (24)
امدير 1 (6)
امدير 2 (6)
امدير 3 (9)
انتكمكمت (15)
انتيركنت (8)
انوج (14)
اوجفت 1 (41)
اوجفت 2 (65)
اودي اعمر (9)
ايرش التلي (19)
ايرش الكبلي (3)
بعبون (7)
تادريصه (11)
ترون (36)
تلبه (39)
تنمرورت (7)
تنومند (13)
تنيال (6)
تونكاد (24)
تيارت (25)
تيربان (6)
تيفجار (11)
تيماكزين (6)
تيمينيت (6)
تينري 2 (32)
تينيري 1 (35)
جالت البهكه (9)
حي اكويكه (38)
دار العلوم (31)
رك فرعون (2)
سكليل (50)
شمس الدين (30)
شنقيط 1 (54)
شنقيط 2 (47)
شنقيط 3 (51)
شوم (42)
فارس (3)
كدوار (6)
كنوال (41)
لبحير (8)
لكصير (61)
لكليتات (6)
لمعيذر (12)
لودي (5)
مدينة الشرفاء (9)
وادان 2 (29)
وادان1 (39)
وكشضه (15)
العشرة الأوائل
1
🥇
سلمى احمد التيجاني
المجموع
191
المدرسة
اطار 2
المقاطعة
اطار
2
🥈
الشيخ محمد ماء العينين حمني
المجموع
189
المدرسة
الملوصي
المقاطعة
اطار
3
🥉
بمب محمد تقي الله النانه
المجموع
179.5
المدرسة
اطار 2
المقاطعة
اطار
4
فضيلة محمد سالم اسويدات
المجموع
174
المدرسة
دار العلوم
المقاطعة
اطار
4
منانه أبابه عمار
المجموع
174
المدرسة
اطار 3
المقاطعة
اطار
6
أغلانه محمد عبد الله مامون
المجموع
173.5
المدرسة
اطار 3
المقاطعة
اطار
7
لارا شين محمد لحرير
المجموع
173
المدرسة
اطار 5
المقاطعة
اطار
8
الوالده انديد
المجموع
172.5
المدرسة
دار العلوم
المقاطعة
اطار
9
إسماعيل عبد الله غالي
المجموع
172
المدرسة
دار العلوم
المقاطعة
اطار
10
فاطم السالكة احمد كوري
المجموع
170
المدرسة
دار العلوم
المقاطعة
اطار
10
عمرانه محمد سالم أسويدي
المجموع
170
المدرسة
اطار 3
المقاطعة
اطار
10
محمد سيد احمد اسويد احمد
المجموع
170
المدرسة
اطار 7
المقاطعة
اطار
10
فاطمة محمد الغيث شيخنا اعل الشيخ
المجموع
170
المدرسة
الفاضلية
المقاطعة
اطار